.: Футбол. Кубок Губернатора. 2-3-й туры
Кубок Губернатора
1-я группа
3-й тур
Урожай (Кущевская) - Азовец (Приморско-Ахтарск) - 8:1
Олимп (Крыловская) - Витязь (Староминская) - 2:5
Даллакян (Каневская) - Кубань Холдинг-2 (Павловская) - 0:2

КомандаИВНПМО
1.Кубань Холдинг-222009-06
2.СКСХОС Спартак22006-16
3.Урожай Кущ320111-86
4.СК Ейск21017-33
5.Витязь21016-53
6.Даллакян21014-33
7.Азовец20021-110
8.Олимп Крыл30033-160
4-й тур
22 мая (суббота)
СКСХОС Спартак - Урожай Кущ
Витязь - Даллакян
СК Ейск - Олимп Крыл
2-я группа
2-й тур
Лаба (Лабинск) - Армавир-3 - 1:0
Локомотив (Кропоткин) - Омега (Курганинск) - 1:0
Фавор (Мостовская) - Бейсужек (Выселковский район) - 2:3
3-й тур
Венец (Гулькевичи) - Фавор - 9:4
Армавир-3 - Локомотив Кр - 3:5
Труд (Тихорецк) - Лаба - 2:0

КомандаИВНПМО
1.Локомотив Кроп32107-47
2.Труд22004-16
3.Венец211010-54
4.Лаба31112-34
5.Бейсужек11003-23
6.Омега20111-21
7.Армавир-330034-80
8.Фавор20026-120
4-й тур
23 мая (воскресенье)
Локомотив Кроп - Труд
Фавор - Омега
Бейсужек - Венец
3-я группа
2-й тур
Урожай (Ивановская) - Лидер-Юг (Краснодар) - 6:1
Олимп (Северская) - Анапа - 2:1
СШ Черноморец (Новороссийск) - Сопка Героев (Киевское) - 1:1
Олимп-Универспорт (Краснодар) - Олимп (Динская) - перенос
3-й тур
Сопка Героев - Олимп-Универспорт - 2:1
Лидер-Юг - Нива С-н-К - 1:2
Газовик (Абинск) - Олимп Сев - 1:2
Анапа - СШ Черноморец - 2:3
Олимп Дин. - Урожай Ив - 3:6

КомандаИВНПМО
1.Урожай Ив330018-69
2.Нива С-н-К33006-29
3.Сопка Героев32105-27
4.Олимп Сев32014-46
5.СШ Черноморец31114-64
6.Олимп-Универ21014-23
7.Олимп Дин21017-73
8.Анапа30033-60
9.Газовик30034-110
10.Лидер-Юг30033-120
4-й тур
22 мая (суббота)
Олимп-Универспорт - Урожай Ив
Нива С-н-К - Олимп Дин
23 мая (воскресенье)
Олимп Сев - Лидер-Юг
СШ Черноморец - Газовик
Сопка Героев - Анапа
4-я группа
2-й тур
Дружба-2 (Майкоп) - Агрокомплекс (Выселки) - 3:7
Кубань (Усть-Лабинск) - СШОР МГГТК АГУ (Майкоп) - 6:1
Кубань (Краснодар) - Академия футбола-05 (Краснодар) - перенос
3-й тур
СШОР МГГТК АГУ - Белореченск - 1:3
Урожай (Тульский) - Кубань Кр - 0:2
Агрокомплекс - Академия футбола-05 - 3:3

КомандаИВНПМО
1.Кубань У-Л22009-36
2.Агрокомплекс211010-64
3.Кубань Кр11002-03
4.Белореченск21013-33
5.Урожай Тул21012-23
6.СШОР МГГТК АГУ31024-93
7.Акад. футбола-0520113-51
8.Дружба-220025-100
4-й тур
22 мая (суббота)
Дружба-2 - СШОР МГГТК АГУ
23 мая (воскресенье)
Белореченск - Академия футбола-05
Кубань У-Л - Урожай Тул
Давид Арутюнов

Поделиться ссылкой на статью в социальных сетях: