.: Футбол. Второй дивизион. Группа 1: календарь-2020/21
Южная «заварушка»
3-й тур
23 августа (воскресенье)
Машук - Интер
Форте - Кубань
Дружба - Махачкала
СКА Р/Д - Динамо Ст
Легион Динамо - Анжи
Краснодар-3 - Спартак Нч
Кубань Холдинг - Черноморец
Ессентуки - Биолог
4-й тур
28 августа (пятница)
Анжи - Краснодар-3
29 августа (суббота)
Интер - Форте
Туапсе - Машук
Кубань - Дружба
Махачкала - СКА Р/Д
Динамо Ст - Легион Динамо
Спартак Нч - Кубань Холдинг
Черноморец - Ессентуки
5-й тур
6 сентября (воскресенье)
Дружба - Интер
Форте - Туапсе
СКА Р/Д - Кубань
Легион Динамо - Махачкала
Краснодар-3 - Динамо Ст
Кубань Холдинг - Анжи
Ессентуки - Спартак Нч
Биолог - Черноморец
6-й тур
12 сентября (суббота)
Анжи - Ессентуки
13 сентября (воскресенье)
Интер - СКА Р/Д
Туапсе - Дружба
Машук - Форте
Кубань - Легион Динамо
Махачкала - Краснодар-3
Динамо Ст - Кубань Холдинг
Спартак Нч - Биолог
7-й тур
19 сентября (суббота)
Биолог - Анжи
20 сентября (воскресенье)
Легион Динамо - Интер
СКА Р/Д - Туапсе
Дружба - Машук
Краснодар-3 - Кубань
Кубань Холдинг - Махачкала
Ессентуки - Динамо Ст
Черноморец - Спартак Нч
8-й тур
26 сентября (суббота)
Махачкала - Ессентуки
27 сентября (воскресенье)
Интер - Краснодар-3
Туапсе - Легион Динамо
Машук - СКА Р/Д
Форте - Дружба
Кубань - Кубань Холдинг
Динамо Ст - Биолог
Анжи - Черноморец
9-й тур
3 октября (суббота)
Биолог - Махачкала
4 октября (воскресенье)
Кубань Холдинг - Интер
Краснодар-3 - Туапсе
Легион Динамо - Машук
СКА Р/Д - Форте
Ессентуки - Кубань
Черноморец - Динамо Ст
Спартак Нч - Анжи
10-й тур
11 октября (воскресенье)
Интер - Ессентуки
Туапсе - Кубань Холдинг
Машук - Краснодар-3
Форте - Легион Динамо
Дружба - СКА Р/Д
Кубань - Биолог
Махачкала - Черноморец
Динамо Ст - Спартак Нч
11-й тур
17 октября (суббота)
Анжи - Динамо Ст
Биолог - Интер
18 октября (воскресенье)
Ессентуки - Туапсе
Кубань Холдинг - Машук
Краснодар-3 - Форте
Легион Динамо - Дружба
Черноморец - Кубань
Спартак Нч - Махачкала
12-й тур
25 октября (воскресенье)
Интер - Черноморец
Туапсе - Биолог
Машук - Ессентуки
Форте - Кубань Холдинг
Дружба - Краснодар-3
СКА Р/Д - Легион Динамо
Кубань - Спартак Нч
Махачкала - Анжи
13-й тур
31 октября (суббота)
Спартак Нч - Интер
Черноморец - Туапсе
Биолог - Машук
Ессентуки - Форте
Кубань Холдинг - Дружба
Краснодар-3 - СКА Р/Д
Анжи - Кубань
Динамо Ст - Махачкала
14-й тур
7 ноября (суббота)
Интер - Анжи
Туапсе - Спартак Нч
Машук - Черноморец
Форте - Биолог
Дружба - Ессентуки
СКА Р/Д - Кубань Холдинг
Легион Динамо - Краснодар-3
Кубань - Динамо Ст
15-й тур
13 ноября (пятница)
Анжи - Туапсе
14 ноября (суббота)
Динамо Ст - Интер
Спартак Нч - Машук
Черноморец - Форте
Биолог - Дружба
Ессентуки - СКА Р/Д
Кубань Холдинг - Легион Динамо
Махачкала - Кубань
16-й тур
21 ноября (суббота)
Интер - Махачкала
Туапсе - Динамо Ст
Машук - Анжи
Форте - Спартак Нч
Дружба - Черноморец
СКА Р/Д - Биолог
Легион Динамо - Ессентуки
Краснодар-3 - Кубань Холдинг
17-й тур
6 марта 2021 года (суббота)
Анжи - Форте
Биолог - Легион Динамо
7 марта (воскресенье)
Кубань - Интер
Махачкала - Туапсе
Динамо Ст - Машук
Спартак Нч - Дружба
Черноморец - СКА Р/Д
Ессентуки - Краснодар-3
18-й тур
13 марта (суббота)
Туапсе - Интер
Машук - Кубань
Форте - Махачкала
Дружба - Динамо Ст
СКА Р/Д - Анжи
Легион Динамо - Спартак Нч
Краснодар-3 - Черноморец
Кубань Холдинг - Биолог
19-й тур
19 марта (пятница)
Махачкала - Дружба
20 марта (суббота)
Интер - Машук
Кубань - Форте
Динамо Ст - СКА Р/Д
Анжи - Легион Динамо
Спартак Нч - Краснодар-3
Черноморец - Кубань Холдинг
Биолог - Ессентуки
20-й тур
24 марта (среда)
Форте - Интер
Машук - Туапсе
Дружба - Кубань
СКА Р/Д - Махачкала
Легион Динамо - Динамо Ст
Краснодар-3 - Анжи
Кубань Холдинг - Спартак Нч
Ессентуки - Черноморец
21-й тур
28 марта (воскресенье)
Интер - Дружба
Туапсе - Форте
Кубань - СКА Р/Д
Махачкала - Легион Динамо
Динамо Ст - Краснодар-3
Спартак Нч - Ессентуки
Черноморец - Биолог
29 марта (понедельник)
Анжи - Кубань Холдинг
22-й тур
3 апреля (суббота)
Биолог - Спартак Нч
4 апреля (воскресенье)
СКА Р/Д - Интер
Дружба - Туапсе
Форте - Машук
Легион Динамо - Кубань
Краснодар-3 - Махачкала
Кубань Холдинг - Динамо Ст
Ессентуки - Анжи
23-й тур
9 апреля (пятница)
Анжи - Биолог
10 апреля (суббота)
Интер - Легион Динамо
Туапсе - СКА Р/Д
Машук - Дружба
Кубань - Краснодар-3
Махачкала - Кубань Холдинг
Динамо Ст - Ессентуки
Спартак Нч - Черноморец
24-й тур
15 апреля (четверг)
Краснодар-3 - Интер
Легион Динамо - Туапсе
СКА Р/Д - Машук
Дружба - Форте
Кубань Холдинг - Кубань
Ессентуки - Махачкала
Биолог - Динамо Ст
Черноморец - Анжи
25-й тур
20 апреля (вторник)
Анжи - Спартак Нч
21 апреля (среда)
Интер - Кубань Холдинг
Туапсе - Краснодар-3
Машук - Легион Динамо
Форте - СКА Р/Д
Кубань - Ессентуки
Махачкала - Биолог
Динамо Ст - Черноморец
26-й тур
27 апреля (вторник)
Ессентуки - Интер
Кубань Холдинг - Туапсе
Краснодар-3 - Машук
Легион Динамо - Форте
СКА Р/Д - Дружба
Биолог - Кубань
Черноморец - Махачкала
Спартак Нч - Динамо Ст
27-й тур
4 мая (вторник)
Интер - Биолог
Туапсе - Ессентуки
Машук - Кубань Холдинг
Форте - Краснодар-3
Дружба - Легион Динамо
Кубань - Черноморец
Махачкала - Спартак Нч
Динамо Ст - Анжи
28-й тур
10 мая (понедельник)
Черноморец - Интер
Биолог - Туапсе
Ессентуки - Машук
Кубань Холдинг - Форте
Краснодар-3 - Дружба
Легион Динамо - СКА Р/Д
Спартак Нч - Кубань
11 мая (вторник)
Анжи - Махачкала
29-й тур
16 мая (воскресенье)
Интер - Спартак Нч
Туапсе - Черноморец
Машук - Биолог
Форте - Ессентуки
Дружба - Кубань Холдинг
СКА Р/Д - Краснодар-3
Кубань - Анжи
Махачкала - Динамо Ст
30-й тур
21 мая (пятница)
Анжи - Интер
Спартак Нч - Туапсе
Черноморец - Машук
Биолог - Форте
Ессентуки - Дружба
Кубань Холдинг - СКА Р/Д
Краснодар-3 - Легион Динамо
Динамо Ст - Кубань
31-й тур
27 мая (четверг)
Интер - Динамо Ст
Туапсе - Анжи
Машук - Спартак Нч
Форте - Черноморец
Дружба - Биолог
СКА Р/Д - Ессентуки
Легион Динамо - Кубань Холдинг
Кубань - Махачкала
32-й тур
2 июня (среда)
Динамо Ст - Туапсе
Анжи - Машук
Спартак Нч - Форте
Черноморец - Дружба
Биолог - СКА Р/Д
Ессентуки - Легион Динамо
Кубань Холдинг - Краснодар-3
3 июня (четверг)
Махачкала - Интер
33-й тур
9 июня (среда)
Интер - Кубань
Туапсе - Махачкала
Машук - Динамо Ст
Форте - Анжи
Дружба - Спартак Нч
СКА Р/Д - Черноморец
Легион Динамо - Биолог
Краснодар-3 - Ессентуки
34-й тур
15 июня (вторник)
Кубань - Туапсе
Махачкала - Машук
Динамо Ст - Форте
Анжи - Дружба
Спартак Нч - СКА Р/Д
Черноморец - Легион Динамо
Биолог - Краснодар-3
Ессентуки - Кубань Холдинг

.: Другие материалы рубрики

Динамо Ст - Дружба - 3:0 (3:0)

Интер Чр - Туапсе - 3:2 (0:1)

Кубань - Машук-КМВ - 4:1 (1:1)

Биолог - Кубань Холдинг - 2:4 (1:2)


Поделиться ссылкой на статью в социальных сетях: