.: Футбол. Зона «Юг». Второй этап

Календарь матчей

Группа «А»
24-й тур
13 апреля (понедельник)
Торпедо Арм - Машук
14 апреля (вторник)
Черноморец - Ангушт
Афипс - Таганрог
Витязь - Спартак Нч
Биолог - МИТОС
Дружба - Динамо-ГТС
25-й тур
19 апреля (воскресенье)
Машук - Черноморец
Динамо-ГТС - Афипс
МИТОС - Витязь
Ангушт - Торпедо Арм
Спартак Нч - Биолог
Таганрог - Дружба
26-й тур
24 апреля (пятница)
Черноморец - Спартак Нч
Афипс - Ангушт
Витязь - Таганрог
Торпедо Арм - Динамо-ГТС
Биолог - Машук
Дружба - МИТОС
27-й тур
29 апреля (среда)
Динамо-ГТС - Черноморец
МИТОС - Афипс
Машук - Витязь
Спартак Нч - Торпедо Арм
Таганрог - Биолог
Ангушт - Дружба
28-й тур
4 мая (понедельник)
Черноморец - МИТОС
Афипс - Машук
Витязь - Динамо-ГТС
Торпедо Арм - Таганрог
Биолог - Ангушт
Дружба - Спартак Нч
29-й тур
9 мая (суббота)
Ангушт - Черноморец
Таганрог - Афипс
Спартак Нч - Витязь
Машук - Торпедо Арм
МИТОС - Биолог
Динамо-ГТС - Дружба
30-й тур
14 мая (четверг)
Черноморец - Таганрог
Афипс - Спартак Нч
Ангушт - Витязь
Торпедо Арм - МИТОС
Биолог - Динамо-ГТС
Дружба - Машук
31-й тур
19 мая (вторник)
Спартак Нч - Черноморец
Ангушт - Афипс
Таганрог - Витязь
Динамо-ГТС - Торпедо Арм
Машук - Биолог
МИТОС - Дружба
32-й тур
24 мая (воскресенье)
Черноморец - Машук
Афипс - Динамо-ГТС
Витязь - МИТОС
Торпедо Арм - Ангушт
Биолог - Спартак Нч
Дружба - Таганрог
33-й тур
30 мая (суббота)
МИТОС - Черноморец
Машук - Афипс
Динамо-ГТС - Витязь
Таганрог - Торпедо Арм
Ангушт - Биолог
Спартак Нч - Дружба
34-й тур
5 июня (пятница)
Черноморец - Динамо-ГТС
Афипс - МИТОС
Витязь - Машук
Торпедо Арм - Спартак Нч
Биолог - Таганрог
Дружба - Ангушт
Группа «В»
24-й тур
15 апреля (среда)
Алания - Краснодар-2
Астрахань - Терек-2
Сочи - Анжи-2
25-й тур
21 апреля (вторник)
Терек-2 - Алания
Краснодар-2 - Сочи
Анжи-2 - Астрахань
26-й тур
27 апреля (понедельник)
Алания - Анжи-2
Краснодар-2 - Терек-2
Сочи - Астрахань
27-й тур
3 мая (воскресенье)
Астрахань - Алания
Анжи-2 - Краснодар-2
Сочи - Терек-2
Матч 23-го тура
7 мая (четверг)
Алания - Сочи
28-й тур
12 мая (вторник)
Краснодар-2 - Алания
Терек-2 - Астрахань
Анжи-2 - Сочи
29-й тур
18 мая (понедельник)
Алания - Терек-2
Сочи - Краснодар-2
Астрахань - Анжи-2
30-й тур
25 мая (понедельник)
Терек-2 - Краснодар-2
Анжи-2 - Алания
Астрахань - Сочи
31-й тур
31 мая (воскресенье)
Алания - Астрахань
Краснодар-2 - Анжи-2
Терек-2 - Сочи
32-й тур
5 июня (пятница)
Анжи-2 - Терек-2
Астрахань - Краснодар-2
Сочи - Алания

Поделиться ссылкой на статью в социальных сетях: